Free money (468x60)

Welcome to the 1999 USA Schutzhund and Police Championship!
Schedule of championship events
Travel, Airfare and Hotel Info and Tourism links
Catalog information and advertisers
Sponsors make our Internet coverage possible
Hosting club and official event contacts
Schutzhund 3 Championship competitors, scores, photos, and critiques
Police WPO Championship competitors, scores, photos, and critiques
Championship judges and trial helpers
Return to Home Page
Return to Schutzhund 3 page
Entries
Scores
CRITIQUES
Commentary
Photo Gallery
Cat# Handler Dog Brd Critiques
1 Kathy Jo Magan Gundo v Riemsloherwald GSD  
2 Terry Hall Clyde vom Rittmeister GSD  
3 Patti Garcia Guy von der Vinessa GSD  
4 Dan Mancino Rondow vom Posthorn GSD  
5 Paul DiNenna Andy von der Roderburg GSD  
6 Lester Flores Ziggo von der Fasanerie GSD  
7 Rhae Lynn Bair Toby van Stiemen Ecke GSD  
8 Debra Zappia Dante Traho GSD  
9 Jim Lempner Laro von der Döllenwiese GSD  
10 George Hermes Vargas Lektro Watt GSD  
11 Vicki Safriet Khan-Bram Casa de Mandingo's BOV  
12 Philip Safriet Sarec von Haus Antverpa GSD  
13 Russ Osborn Hanter vd Pfenningbacher Höhe GSD  
14 Russ Osborn Lupo de Lupis Fidis GSD  
15 Robert Gomez Nando vom Enztal GSD  
16 James Aiello Dick Bethme GSD  
17 Sandra Shaner R & D Tetanus Lockjaw AmStaf  
18 Michael Scott Eros vom Bruderhof GSD  
19 Jody Potter Boss vom Sturmhugel GSD  
20 Isabel Lambertz Avanti vom Kartäuser Weiher GSD  
21 Kelly Martin Shane ot Vitosha MAL  
22 Kelly Martin Bocca ot Vitosha MAL  
23 Jayne Edwards Cliff vom Grenzgänger GSD  
24 Ray Beaty Clint vd Staelduinhoeve GSD  
25 Wayne Curry Aik vom Adelmannsfelder Land GSD  
26 Ivan Balabanov Django Ot Vitosha MAL  
27 Daryl Jones Rocky vom Hause Welz GSD  
28 Tracy Betenbaugh Afra vom Stamm Walo GSD  
29 Douglas Hopper Kukay's Ranca MAL  
30 Greg Bennett Troy vom Hause Welz GSD  
31 Alan Bartelson Rajko vom Falkenschrei GSD  
32 Al Banuelos Lestat du Chenil Victoire MAL  
33 David Millmore Kaiser von der Westervelt GSD  
34 Phillip Tran Rio von der Gänsebrüke GSD  
35 Cathy Jobe Queno vom Schloß Richtof GSD  
36 Cathy Jobe Esko vom Black Star GSD  
37 Kevin Lanouette Coblenz vom Noble GSD  
38 Mandy West Orkan vom Werraland GSD  
39 Todd West Jasso vom Schwartenzwinger GSD  
40 Carol Carangelo Arec vom Simmerblick GSD  
41 Susanna Suomensaari Chicory Ot Vitosha MAL  
42 Tami Stephenson Filo du Ciel Rouge MAL  
43 Pam Hanrahan Endy v Svenshome GSD  
44 Gary Hanrahan Tell vd Daelenberghütte GSD  
45 Fernando Stanford Elsy Niña Grande vom Grunfel GSD  
46 Paul Sova Drigon vom Linsengericht GSD  
47 Carl Schiffeler Yello vom Vogteier-Land GSD  
48 Jim Hall Indy von Schloß Birkenstein GSD  
49 Daniel Richard Ory vom Zollernblut GSD  
50 Shelley Neill Astor-King v Leyenbroukerhoff GSD  
51 Stephen Robinson Masa von der Lindenhalle GSD  
52 John Riboni Bingo von der Abfuhr GSD  
53 Rod Thompkins Enzo Manepo GSD  
54 James Glauz Nadja vom Eisfeld GSD  
55 Karoly Meszaros Torro van het Bleekhof GSD  
56 T. Floyd Grappo vom Leipeimer Moor GSD  
57 Jim Elder Frieda's Home Blitz MAL  
58 Ken White Ilko vom Bogenstadt GSD  
59 Lori Janes Herro vom Bogenstadt DOBE  
60 Steve Billimack Dina vom Leerburg GSD  
61 Thomas Vollrath Gringo vom Deufringer Schloß GSD  
62 Israel Cruz Assi vom Hausstatter Grund GSD  
63 Vickie Bartley Athena vom Kartäuserweiher GSD  
64 Mike Pinksten Carlo vd Gandyshofke GSD  
65 Mathew Levin Casar von Hochenfels GSD  
66 Rodney Davis Uras vom Oberhausener-Kreuz GSD  
67 Steve Miller Ben vom kassler Kreuz GSD  
68 Willi Ortner Aidan von der Pfalz GSD  
69 Joel Monroe Niko von Lehmann GSD  
70 Paul Schneider Dexter vom Schneider GSD  
71 Everhard Ernsting Siggo von Haus Antverpa GSD  
72 Everhard Ernsting Dachs von Lister Tor GSD  
73 Jessy Gabriel Slim van Lummenhof GSD  
74 Tonya Purcell Granite von Sontausen GSD  
75 Willi Ortner Bosch von der Pfalz GSD  
76 Linda Holste Camacho vom Grenzhof GSD